Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KIP LIMITED

Company number 04002537

Registered office address
1 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2023
due by 7 August 2023

Last statement dated 24 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWS 2016 LIMITED 10 Aug 2000 - 22 Feb 2001
ALNERY NO. 2016 LIMITED 26 May 2000 - 10 Aug 2000