Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA EMPLOYMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03280551

Registered office address
80 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 4AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2025
due by 16 May 2025

Last statement dated 2 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CGNU EMPLOYMENT SERVICES LIMITED 02 Jul 2001 - 01 Jul 2002