HTI REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02308265

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, Four, Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2014
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 October 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
HEADS, TEACHERS AND INDUSTRY LIMITED 03 Jul 1997 - 12 Aug 2013
HEADTEACHERS INTO INDUSTRY LIMITED 02 Aug 1989 - 01 Jul 1997
TRAINFORCE LIMITED 24 Oct 1988 - 02 Aug 1989