MEPC (1946) LIMITED

Company number 00420575

Registered office address
Sixth Floor, 150 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1946

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MEPC LIMITED 01 Oct 1946 - 02 May 2006