Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CMS CAMERON MCKENNA NABARRO OLSWANG LLP

Company number OC310335

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
2 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2023
due by 16 December 2023

Last statement dated 2 December 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
CMS CAMERON MCKENNA LLP 02 Dec 2004 - 02 May 2017