CURRENSEA LIMITED

Company number 11413946

Registered office address
4 Claridge Court, Lower Kings Road, Berkhamsted, United Kingdom, HP4 2AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRALIX LIMITED 13 Jun 2018 - 06 Aug 2019