Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVOLUTION ALLOYS LTD

Company number 11248304

Registered office address
Beaumont Accountancy Services 1st Floor Enterprise House, 202-206 Linthorpe Road, Middlesbrough, United Kingdom, TS1 3QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2024
due by 5 June 2024

Last statement dated 22 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIME PHYSIQUE LIMITED 11 Mar 2018 - 23 May 2023