Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITANNIA FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10417641

Registered office address
Floor 28 52 Lime Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2023
due by 25 February 2023

Last statement dated 11 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HELVETICA FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED 10 Oct 2016 - 06 Apr 2018