IMMEDIATE MEDIA TV LIMITED

Company number 09794211

Registered office address
Vineyard House, 44 Brook Green, London, United Kingdom, W6 7BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1410) LIMITED 24 Sep 2015 - 25 Jan 2016