COPYRIGHT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD

Company number 09276690

Registered office address
43 Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2021
due by 3 December 2021

Last statement dated 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COPYRIGHT COLLECTIONS LTD 23 Oct 2014 - 15 Mar 2016