Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BACK OFFICE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 08139316

Registered office address
59 Bank One 60 Sheepcote Street, Birmingham, England, B16 8WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2025
due by 26 January 2025

Last statement dated 12 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAROLINE BADLEY COMMUNICATIONS LTD 11 Jul 2012 - 06 Feb 2017