CO-OPERATIVE ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 06993470

Registered office address
Co-Operative House, Warwick Technology Park, Gallows Hill, Warwick, Warwickshire, CV34 6DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 January 2021
due by 28 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 25 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2021
due by 1 September 2021

Last statement dated 18 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VOLT ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 18 Aug 2009 - 09 Nov 2010