NORTH EAST TECHNOLOGY (GP) LIMITED

Company number 06628835

Registered office address
Third Floor Baltimore House, Abbots Hill, Gateshead, England, NE8 3DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IP EUROPE (GP) LIMITED 24 Jun 2008 - 07 Jan 2010