Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBRIDGE LITERARY FESTIVAL LIMITED

Company number 06599041

Registered office address
C/- Birketts Llp, 22 Station Road, Cambridge, England, CB1 2JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2023
due by 4 June 2023

Last statement dated 21 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMBRIDGE WORDFEST LIMITED 21 May 2008 - 01 Jul 2013