EXDON 4 LIMITED

Company number 06495661

Registered office address
Cork Gully Llp, 6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TGH ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 07 Apr 2008 - 14 Oct 2020
DMWSL 590 LIMITED 06 Feb 2008 - 07 Apr 2008