GRAINGER SEVEN SISTERS LIMITED

Company number 06111428

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2022
due by 27 July 2022

Last statement dated 13 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1010) LIMITED 16 Feb 2007 - 03 Apr 2007