MORRIS UNITED LIMITED

Company number 05960495

Registered office address
3rd Floor, Watson House, 54 Baker Street, London, W1U 7BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWPER 593 LIMITED 09 Oct 2006 - 02 Jan 2007