A & S (SPORT HORSES) LIMITED

Company number 05844711

Registered office address
C/O Webster & Co Cherry Lodge, Malton Road Cherry Burton, Beverley, East Yorkshire, HU17 7RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2021
due by 10 August 2021

Last statement dated 27 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
F & J COMMERCIALS LIMITED 13 Jun 2006 - 22 Apr 2015