Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUEFIELD SANDBACH LIMITED

Company number 05796768

Registered office address
7 Neptune Court, Vanguard Way, Cardiff, CF24 5PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WEIGHTCO 2006 (4) LIMITED 26 Apr 2006 - 24 May 2006