Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE MISSION GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company number 05733632

Registered office address
The Old Sawmills, Filleigh, Barnstaple, England, EX32 0RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MISSION MARKETING GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 07 Mar 2006 - 24 Sep 2019