THE PRACTICE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05483424

Registered office address
Rose House Bell Lane Office Village, Bell Lane, Little Chalfont, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP6 6FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2022
due by 30 June 2022

Last statement dated 16 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRACTICE NETWORKS PROPERTIES LIMITED 04 Jan 2006 - 03 Sep 2007
PNW SERVICES LIMITED 16 Jun 2005 - 04 Jan 2006