Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUSINESS MORTGAGE FINANCE 3 PLC

Company number 05419479

Registered office address
6th Floor 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2022
due by 25 April 2022

Last statement dated 11 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TILTWAY PLC 11 Apr 2005 - 08 Jun 2005