Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE GREAT VICTORIA PARTNERSHIP (G.P.) (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 05375913

Registered office address
33 Cavendish Square, London, W1G 0PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2024
due by 5 March 2024

Last statement dated 20 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GREAT VICTORIA PARTNERSHIP (NO.2) (G.P.) LIMITED 17 Mar 2005 - 30 Mar 2005