STRICTLY EDUCATION 4S LIMITED

Company number 04889149

Registered office address
99 Bridge Road East, Welwyn Garden City, England, AL7 1GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2021
due by 11 October 2021

Last statement dated 27 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84110 - General public administration activities
  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK 4S LIMITED 29 Oct 2010 - 27 Feb 2019
VT FOUR S LIMITED 22 Oct 2003 - 29 Oct 2010
BLAKEDEW 462 LIMITED 05 Sep 2003 - 22 Oct 2003