Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAMES WORKSHOP US (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04428814

Registered office address
Willow Road, Lenton, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG7 2WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32409 - Manufacture of other games and toys, not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1765 LIMITED 01 May 2002 - 22 May 2002