SUNCAP TWO LIMITED

Company number 04257137

Registered office address
2nd Floor 7 Portman Mews South, London, England, W1H 6AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUN CAP LIMITED 13 Aug 2001 - 04 Jan 2018
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2830) LIMITED 23 Jul 2001 - 13 Aug 2001