Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WILSON BOWDEN CITY HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03952916

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2024
due by 25 April 2024

Last statement dated 11 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID WILSON SALES LIMITED 16 Mar 2000 - 17 Aug 2000