Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TBL (BROMLEY) LIMITED

Company number 03840206

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2023
due by 27 September 2023

Last statement dated 13 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANGEGREEN LIMITED 13 Sep 1999 - 04 Nov 1999