CHARLES TOPHAM INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03781226

Registered office address
348-350 Lytham Road, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY4 1DW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
POWER SUPPLY PROPERTIES LIMITED 26 Jul 1999 - 02 Nov 2005
PLANEPLUS SERVICES LIMITED 02 Jun 1999 - 26 Jul 1999