Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARITY GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company number 03539413

Registered office address
82 St. John Street, London, England, EC1M 4JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIONRETURN PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 02 Apr 1998 - 30 Apr 1999