Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EQUITIX HEALTHCARE (LANCASTER) LIMITED

Company number 03533746

Registered office address
Sevendale House 3rd Floor, Suite 6c, 5-7 Dale Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FLAGSHIP CARE (LANCASTER) LIMITED 11 Jun 1998 - 29 Apr 2008
BROOMCO (1529) LIMITED 24 Mar 1998 - 11 Jun 1998