VENTUREQUEST PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 03486063

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 February 2020
due by 7 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 December 2020
due by 4 February 2021

Last statement dated 24 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RUBY TRAVEL LIMITED 24 Dec 1997 - 13 Jun 2001