WYLER INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03288760

Registered office address
Arbuthnot House, 7 Wilson Street, London, EC2M 2SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2020
due by 15 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 561 LIMITED 06 Dec 1996 - 28 Jan 1997