PASSION FOR LIFE HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 03244293

Registered office address
Tavistock House South, Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5139 - Non-specialised wholesale food, etc.
Previous company names
Name Period
PASSION FOR LIFE PRODUCTS LIMITED 30 Aug 1996 - 12 Dec 2002