Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR INVESTMENTS UK LIMITED

Company number 03221129

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2023
due by 17 July 2023

Last statement dated 3 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 05 Jul 1996 - 29 May 2014