FLEXTECH FAMILY CHANNEL LIMITED

Company number 02856303

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLANTIC SHELF 54 LIMITED 23 Sep 1993 - 05 Dec 1994