Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCANNERS (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 02833712

Registered office address
Crawley Court, Winchester, Hampshire, SO21 2QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2022
due by 3 August 2022

Last statement dated 20 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLOUGHBY (13) LIMITED 06 Jul 1993 - 29 Apr 1994