Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITISH LAND OFFICES (NON-CITY) LIMITED

Company number 02740378

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Last statement dated 6 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SEALHURST PROPERTIES LIMITED 17 Aug 1992 - 19 Jan 2007