Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST.JAMES'S PLACE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02661044

Registered office address
St. James's Place House, 1 Tetbury Road, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, England, GL7 1FP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
J. ROTHSCHILD ASSURANCE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 04 Jan 2000 - 15 Sep 2000
J. ROTHSCHILD ASSURANCE MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED 05 Feb 1992 - 04 Jan 2000
HACKREMCO (NO. 715) LIMITED 07 Nov 1991 - 05 Feb 1992