HARVEY & THOMPSON LIMITED

Company number 02636684

Registered office address
Times House, Throwley Way, Sutton, Surrey, SM1 4AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASH AMERICA UK LIMITED 17 Oct 1991 - 11 Feb 1992
ALNERY NO. 1113 LIMITED 09 Aug 1991 - 17 Oct 1991