Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 02412554

Registered office address
91 Wimpole Street, London, England, W1G 0EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2022
due by 11 August 2022

Last statement dated 28 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR TECHNICAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 10 Aug 1989 - 19 May 1998