Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONE HUNDRED LUDGATE HILL

Company number 02342182

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
1 February 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2022
due by 29 August 2022

Last statement dated 15 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE HUNDRED LUDGATE HILL LIMITED 12 Aug 1993 - 20 Aug 2008
ROSEHAUGH STANHOPE (LUDGATE PHASE 3) PLC 06 Feb 1990 - 12 Aug 1993
ROSEHAUGH STANHOPE (HOLBORN PHASE 5) PLC 15 Feb 1989 - 06 Feb 1990
ALPHAFORM (NO.48) PLC 01 Feb 1989 - 15 Feb 1989