DE LAGE LANDEN NO.3 LIMITED

Company number 02334533

Registered office address
125 Colmore Row, Birmingham, B3 3SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7134 - Rent other machinery & equip
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMIT LEASE FINANCE LIMITED 23 Feb 1989 - 14 Jul 2006
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1371) LIMITED 11 Jan 1989 - 23 Feb 1989