FRASER - HANN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02183530

Registered office address
Gascoyne House Moseleys Farm Business Centre, Fornham All Saints, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP28 6JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FRASERS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 10 Dec 1987 - 23 Sep 1988
SIDEFINAL LIMITED 26 Oct 1987 - 10 Dec 1987