Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRYANT HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02136271

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRYANT RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 24 Oct 2001 - 02 Dec 2002
BRYANT HOMES LTD 22 Sep 1987 - 24 Oct 2001
FAMOUSCREST PLC 01 Jun 1987 - 22 Sep 1987