NITTO WORLD CO., LIMITED

Company number 02124389

Registered office address
C/O Johnston Carmichael, 20 Birchin Lane, London, EC3V 9DU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2020
due by 4 December 2020

Last statement dated 23 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HARLMOOR LIMITED 21 Apr 1987 - 01 Jun 1987