Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRVIEW ENFIELD LIMITED

Company number 01792776

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2023
due by 18 June 2023

Last statement dated 4 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES LIMITED 11 Apr 1984 - 03 Oct 2005
NEW FAIRVIEW HOMES LIMITED 17 Feb 1984 - 11 Apr 1984