ABF INGREDIENTS LIMITED

Company number 00482099

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1950

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABITEC LIMITED 19 Jun 1989 - 29 Dec 2003
RISHY CRISPS LIMITED 09 Mar 1989 - 19 Jun 1989
F. & M. LIMITED 09 Feb 1989 - 09 Mar 1989
RISHY CRISPS LIMITED 12 May 1950 - 09 Feb 1989