ACORNWEST LLP

Company number SO303301

Registered office address
Earn House, Lamberkine Drive, Perth, PH1 1RA
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 18 April 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
ARB PROPERTIES SCOTLAND LLP 18 Apr 2011 - 28 Feb 2017