Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GILLIES & CO ACCOUNTANTS LLP

Company number SO302996

Registered office address
127 Lammermuir Way, Chapelhall, Airdrie, Lanarkshire, ML6 8JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
3 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2022
due by 30 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
ALG ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LLP 03 Sep 2010 - 08 Oct 2015